ndns_lb54 (ndns_lb54) wrote,
ndns_lb54
ndns_lb54

[y][o][u]

[Name] Andrew
[Sex] Male
[School] J.J.Kelly
[Sign] Capricorn
[State] Va
[Exact Location] Spare Room

[c][u][r][r][e][n][t][l][y]
[Current Date] October 22, 2005
[Current Time] 10:42 pm
[Clothes] Jersey and Blue jeans
[Weather] cold
[Hair Do] Normal
[Footwear] Nike Socks
[Mood] Bored
[Talking To] Your mom
[Sounds] Static-X

[h][o][w] [m][a][n][y]

[Cups On Desk] 2
[Pets] 2
[Siblings] 2 Sisters,1 Brother
[Crushes] 1
[Cousins] 2 many 2 name
[Aunts] lots
[Uncles] lots also
[h][o][w] [m][a][n][y] [t][i][m][e][s] [p][e][r] [d][a][y] [d][o] [y][o][u]

[Change Clothes] twice
[Shower] 2-3
[Brush Your Teeth] twice
[Wash Your Face] Twice
[Brush Your Hair] once
[Eat] 1 meal usually
[Say the Word "ok"] 99999
[Yell at Your Siblings] 99999999999999999999999999
[Slam Doors] hardly ever

[f][r][i][e][n][d][s]

[Nicest] Cody
[Coldest] Kevin
[Smartest] I dont really hang out with nerds
[Tallest] Chris Cox
[Shortest] Darnell
[Most Fashionable] My friends aren't fags
[Smells Best] I dont really go around smelling my friends
[Weirdest Conversations] Nick
[Deepest Conversations] Devan or Preston... lol
[Stupidest Conversations] Nick again
[Best Liar] Kevin
[Hottest] dunno i'll get back 2 u on that
[Most Annoying] Devan
[Best] Brad or Chris
[Most Organized] N/A
[Least Organized] Devan
[Always Late] Joe
[Always Early] Dunno
[Always On Time] Kevin.......yeah right


[h][a][b][i][t][s] [(do you)]

[Procrastinate] Yeah
[Stress] Um.......yea
[Take out Your Issues On Others] Yep
[Self Injure- (ex: cut, burn, pull hair)] HELL NO?
[Flirt Too Much] Of Coarse...
[Have an Eating Disorder] Do i look like i do?
[Tend to Judge People] Prolly
[Any Other Habits?] Cussing, Playing 2 much socom or halo

[for a million bucks ] [(would you)]

[Name Your Kid Dammit] yes
[Strip For Your Classmates] i do that anyways.....j/k
[Shave Your head] done that before
[Wax Off Your Eyebrows] No
[Wax An Old man's Back] i very strongly doubt it
[Sit In a Cage With 4 Hungry Wolves] ......NO
[Eat A Snake] SNAKE EATER............
[Make Out With one of Your Best Friends Girlfriend] been there done that?
[Swim With The Jelly Fish] yes
[Make Out With Your Teacher] if she's HOTT enuff
[Strip At a School Pep Assembly] i've thought about it
[Stand up In Class And Flip Your Teacher The Bird] I flip mrs.Aker the Bird all the time at least 4-5 times a day

[a][l][m][o][s][t] [o][v][e][r]

[Why Did You Take This Survey] I'm bored
[What's The Time Now] 8:51 PM
[What Are You Doing After This] playing socom 3
[Bye!]





001. What is your name: Andrew

002. Spell your name backwards: Werdna

003. Date of birth: January 1, 1991

004. Male or female: Male

005. Astrological sign: Capricorn

006. Nicknames: GR8NBED, Crabtree

007. Occupation: High school student~~Freshman

008. Height: 5'10-5'11 sumthin like that

009. Weight: 175

010. Hair color: Brown

011. Eye color: Blue

012. Where were you born: Fairfax, Va.

013. Where do you reside now: Ebay

014. Age: 14

015. Screen names: GR8NBED, NDNS_LB54, ndn_lb54

016. E-mail addy: powerballin09@gmail.com

017. What does your screen name/email stand for: email stands for one of Chingy's recent albulms

018. What is your GJ name: ?

019. What does your GJ name stand for: !?!?!

020. Pets: 2

021. Number of candles you blew out on your last birthday cake: about 14

022. Piercings: none

023. Tattoo's: None

024. Shoe size: 11.5

025. Righty or lefty: Righty

026. Wearing: Clothes

027. Hearing: Computer ~ Music

028. Feeling: still bored

029. Eating/drinking: Protien Mix~it's real nasty

Girls/Love/Kissing/And Other Stuff

061. Have you ever been in love: yep

062. How many people have you said 'I love you' to: And meant it? 4-5

063. How many people have you been in love with: a lot

064. How many people have you kissed: 7 or 8

065. Have you ever kissed someone of the same sex: FUCK NO

066. How many people have you dated: 2 many 2 count

067. What do you look for in a guy/girl: niceness, pretty, cool, funny, intelligent, not afraid 2 be herself in front of me, not afraid 2 speak her mind.....

068. What's the first thing you notice about the opposite sex: her ASS

069. What type of guy/girl do you usually go for: awesome
073. Do you have a crush right now: Yes

074. If so who is it: Can't say

075. Do you believe in love at first sight: i dunno if not i'll tell the person 2 walk by again

076. Do you remember your first love: Yes

077. Who is the first person you kissed: i Dont remember it was like in kindergarten
078. Do you believe in fate: yep.......i think

079. Do you believe in soul mates: Yeah

080. If so do you believe you'll ever find yours: Yes

~Family Stuff~

104. How many siblings do you have: 3

105. What are your parents names: Rick and Pam

106. What are your siblings names: Candice, Rick, Kim

107. How many siblings does your mother have: 4

108. How many siblings does your father have: 6

109. Where are your parents from: Manassas and Warrenton

110. Is your family close: kinda

111. Does your family get together for holidays: Yeah

112. Do you have a drunk uncle: yep...

113. Any medical problems run through your family: Good looks

114. Does someone in your family wear a toupee: Not 2 my knowledge

115. Do you have any nieces or nephews: nope

116. Are your parents divorced: No

117. Do you have step parents: No

118. Has your family ever disowned another member of your family: No

120. Did some of your family come to America from another country: A long time ago like oh say 400 years ago

121. What song do you swear was written about you or your life: Beverly Hills- - - Weezer

122. What's the most embarrassing cd you own: Mindy's Revenge

123. What's the best you own: static X Start a war

124. What song do you absolutely hate: Any bluegrass or country

125. Do you sing in the shower: sometimes

126. What song reminds you of that special someone: Photograph

Favorites

152. Color: blue and red

153. Food: Lots

154. Song: Crazy Rap~~Afroman

155. Show: Andy Milonakis

156. School subject: Algebra--goes by fast

157. Band/singer/artist: Static-X, Mike Jones, Drowning Pool

159. Outfit: dunno

160. Radio station: 104.3 -- Tenn. station but i still get it

161. Movie: Longest Yard

162. Pair of shoes: Nike Cleats

163. Cartoon: Family Guy, South Park

164. Actor: John Hess

165. Actress: Paris Hilton-- House of Wax

166. Potato chip: Cool Ranch Doritos

167. Drink: Absins

168: Soda: Mountain Dew Baja Blast

169. Holiday: Christmas!!!!!

170. Perfume/cologne: Axe-touch

171. Pizza topping: Pepperoni

172. Jell-O flavor: Am I Bill Cosby?

173. Lunch meat: Ham

174. Card Game: Texas Hold em'

175. Video game: Socom 3

176. Website: www.livejournal.com/users/ndns_lb54
or www.xanga.com/powerballin54

177. Book: Yeah right i never read

178. Computer game: CS Source

179. Number: 666

180. Cereal: Anything with lots of sugar

181. Comedian: Dave Chappelle or Carlos Mencia

182. Dessert: pie!

183. Disney character: Donald Duck

184. Clothing store: dunno usually Goodies

185. Past time: huh?

186. Teacher: i hate school you tards..........

187. Childhood toy: Stretch-arm-strong

188. Carnival game/ride: Hammer or ring of fire

189. Candy bar: menor kit kat

190. Magazine: Quad Sport ATV's

191. Salad dressing: Ranch

192. Thing to do on the weekend: GO to Wal-mart of coase

193. Hot drink: French Vanilla Cappachino

194. Season: Summer

195. Sport to watch: Football

196. Person to talk to online: Sarah

Your Bedroom/Sleeping Habits: Cover up whether i'm cold or not and i get really hot

197. What color are your sheets: red

198. What color are your bedroom walls: Wood panel

199. Do you have stuff on your wall: Yes

200. If so of what: Green day poster, all the grand theft auto maps and speakers on mounted on the wall

201. Do you have a tv in your bedroom: Yes

202. How many pillows are on your bed: 2

203. What do you normally sleep in: clothes

204. Describe your favorite pair of pajamas: they have g-unit on them

205. What size bed do you have: twin

206. Do you have a waterbed/bunkbed/daybed: yep

207. Do you have your own phone line in your bedroom: no

209. Describe the last nightmare you had: i died as usual

210. Do you sleep with stuffed animals: it depends if i'm lonely or not........j/k

211. How many people can comfortably sleep comfortably in your bed: 4.......me, a girl on each side and one on top

212. Do you sleep in any unusual positions: it depends whos in the bed with me

213. Do you have to share your bedroom with a sibling: no thank god

214. Do you snore: i doubt it

215. How about drool: yes

216. Do you have an alarm clock in your room: Yes

217. What color is the carpet in your room: i forgot dont feel like going and lookin

218. What's under your bed: Subwoofers that vibrate my bed when you turn up my stereo


>>What is your first name? Andrew
>>Middle name? Scott
>>Last name? Crabtree
>>Nicknames? Already said
>>Age? 14
>>Gender? male
>>Birthday? January 1, 1991
>>Your sign? Capricorn
>>Where do you live? VA
>>Do you have a boy/girlfriend? no
>>If so, what's his/her name? i dont have one you fuckin tard
>>Have you ever been in love? Yeah
>>Who are/were your crushes? Can't say
>>Do you have any piercings or want any more? no
>>If so, what do you have/want pierced? no
>>Do you have a tattoo or want one? no and yea
>>If so, what kind and where? i want my name written in old english letters on my back
>>Where do you shop the most? no
>>What color is you hair? brown
>>What color are your eyes? blue
>>How tall are you? 5'10-5'11
>>Do you smoke? no
>>Do your friends smoke? yes
>>Who are your best friends? Joe, Robbie, Aaron, Brad, Chris
>>Who are your friends? everyone cept Devan Johnson or queers
>>Who are your best friends on-line? Dunno
>>Do you like Bath & Body Works? HUH?
>>What kind of shampoo and conditioner do you use? VO5 Oasis

>>Is your hair short or long? mid
>>What sports do you play? Football
>>What turns you on? girls that wear sexy clothes
>>What turns you off? guys and/or fat and ugly chicks
>>What places do you go for fun? G2K
>>What do you do for fun? 4-wheeling
>>How many phones do you have in your house? 4
>>How many TVs do you have in your house? 4
>>What's your favorite foods? 2 many
>>When was your first kiss? like kindergarten
>>Who was it with? dunno but i bet she's a m.i.l.f. now
>>Where were you? on the playground
>>How long was your longest kiss? about 2-3 min
>>Who was it with? dont remember i was wasted........not really juss dont wanna say who it was with
>>Do you look like anyone famous? yea

>>Do you think Ricky Martin is muy guapo (very handsome)? no
>>Who is the most attractive person you know? Can't say cause i really like that person
>>Do you wish to be like your parents? No
>>What are you listening to right now? fucking dogs---blink 182
>>How many hours per day do you spend talking on the phone? dunno
>>Do you have your own phone line? no
>>Have you ever kissed someone of the opposite sex(NOT family)? yes
>>What are your favorite shoes? no
>>What kind of clothes do you sleep in, if any? dunno
>>What's your favorite soda? Mountain Dew
>>What things do you say a lot? "that's what she said"
>>Are you the serious, loud, happy, or shy type? All of the above
>>Who is the coolest person in the world? Mr. Davis
>>Do you think you are weird or funny? Funny
>>What would you prefer thong or granny panties? thong of coarse
>>Who was the last person you called? cant remember
>>Where do you want to get married? in 2 places at once
>>Who is the hottest guy/girl at your school?................thats hard 2 many
>>What are your favorite guy/girl's names? Adrian and............dunno favorite girl's name
>>What is your worst memory in the past five years? seeing Anus Stanley with his shirt off
>>What's your favorite childhood memory? dunno
>>What is your favorite fast food restaurant? Pal's
>>Who do you really dislike? Mr.Whited and Mrs. Aker
>>Do you have any full brothers and sisters? Yes
>>If so, what are their names? shew i'm not going through this again
>>Are you stupid? Yes
>>What are you addicted to? Masterbating
>>Who do you wish you were like? no
>>Who has it easier, boys or girls? girls
>>Would you rather be tall or short? dunno
>>Do you like playing pranks on people? yes
>>What's your least favorite subject in school? ancient history..................earth science
>>What's your favorite subject in school? Algebra.........goes by fast
>>What college do you want to go to? Notre Dame
>>What school do you go to now? J.J. Kelly
>Do you have a Playstation or Nintendo-64? Both
>>Do you sleep a lot? on the weekends
>>What's your favorite radio stations? 104.3..........tennessee station its awesome
>>Are you a night owl? yes
>>Are you an early bird? nope
>>What's your favorite TV show? Andy milonakis
>>How often do you shower? 2-3 times a day
>>Do you get along with your parents? Yes
>>What room do you spend most time in? My room
>>How many rooms does your house have? 10........including the basement

>>What do you wanna be when you're out of college? dunno
>>Do you curse a lot? fuck yes i fuckin do
>>What's your favorite flower? dunno
What are you wearing right now? nuttin............juss kiddin
>>Do you go to church? i haven't in a while
Do you believe in God? Yes
>>Do you believe in love at first sight? no
>>What color tooth brush do you use? dont matter they all serve the same purpose
>>How many times a day do you brush your teeth? 2
>>How do you feel right now? tired
>>What's your favorite fruit? dunno
>>What's your favorite vegetable? dunno
>>What's your favorite candy? dunno
>>What's your favorite day? Friday
>>What are you going to do today? Your mom
>>Are you mommy's little angel? NO
>>Are you a daddy's little devil? Yep
>>Do you wear body spray? Yep............Axe-touch or Tag-First move
>>If so, what kind? Axe-touch or Tag-First move
>>Who is the sweetest girl you know? dunno
>>Who is the sweetest guy you know? No
>>How many rings or necklaces do you own? 3 or 4
>>Do you wear a watch? sumtimes
>>Did/Do you have braces? yep
>>Do you have freckles? dunno
>>Are you having fun? i was until i took this
>>Who makes you laugh a lot? dunno
>>Who's your favorite teacher? dunno
>>What's the weather like outside right now? cold
>>What's the best concert you've ever been to? dunno
>>What is your favorite dream? dunno
>>What nationality are you? English
>>Are you tired of filling this thing out yet? yes
>>Which of your friends do you think will get married first? Sarah
>>Who sent you this lovely survey? no one i took it cause i saw it on Aaron LJ.....
>>What's your worst memory as a child? dunno
>>Have you ever cheated on anyone? yes
>>Do you believe in Santa Claus? yes
>>Do you believe in ghosts? yes
>>Are most of your friends music freaks? Yes
>>What do you feel when you think about the person who sent this to you? frustrated
>>Have you ever paid for a pay-per-view concert? yes
>>Do you buy merchandise on your favorite group/singer/band/athlete/celeb? Yeah
>>What is the worst show on MTV? The Reality Show and Laguna Beach
>>What is the best show on MTV? Pimp My Ride, Viva La Bam, The Andy Milonakis show
>>What is the worst CD you own? Mindy's Revenge
>>Whats your favorite movie soundtrack? Longest Yard
>>Which of your friends looks most like you? dunno
>>Which of your friends can you have the most fun with? dunno
>>Which of your friends do you tell all your dreams to? no one
>>Which of your friends have you had a dream about? dunno..........can't say
>>Which of your friends can you tell your secrets to? dunno

on Girls (guys answer)
>>Thong or granny panties? thong
>>Long or short hair? long
>>Tall or short? tall but shorter than me
>>Miss Sensitive or Miss Funny? funny
>>Good or bad ? good.........but still will give me sum.......j/k
>>Dark or light eyes? light
>>Hat or no hat? no
>>Ears pierced or no? yes
>>Tan or fair? fair
>>Freckles or no? doesn't matter
>>Rugged outdoorsy type or sportsy
type? either
>>All American, homey G or grunge type? the first or second one
>>Accent or American? American

On preferences
>>Mt. Dew or Surge? Mt. Dew
>>McDonalds or Burger King? BK
>>Coke or Pepsi? Pepsi
>>Rather marry perfect lover or perfect friend? If the Perfect Friend is a HOTT girl than yes
>>Sweet or sour? both
>>Mr. Pibb or Dr. Pepper? Dr. Pepper
>>Tea or coffee? coffee
>>Cats or dogs? dogs, cats suck.
>>Ocean or pool? pool
>>Cool Ranch or Nacho cheese? Cool Ranch
>>Mud or Jell-O wrestling? Mud
>>With or without ice cubes? without if it is already cold
>>White milk or chocolate? both
>>Rain or shine? both
>>Top or bottom? both
>>Winter, Spring, Summer, or Fall? Spring Break baby
>>Vanilla or chocolate? Vanilla
>>Skiing or snowboarding? snowboarding
>>Biking or blading? blading
>>Cake or cookies? cookies
>>Car or truck? Car
>>Night or day? Night
>>Gloves or mittens? Gloves
>>Pager or cell phone? Cell phone
>>Bunk bed or waterbed? waterbed
>>Chewing gum or hard candy? gum
>>Motorboat or sailboat? Motorboat
>>Lights on or off? off

What's your favorite...?
>>What's your favorite color? Blue and red
>>What's your favorite number? 666
>>What's your favorite drink? Mtn Dew Baja Blast
>>What's your favorite animal? Liger
>>What's your favorite holiday? Christmas
>>What's your favorite quote? "that's what she said"
>>What's your favorite sound? music
>>What's your favorite ice cream flavor? chocolate chip cookie dough
>>What's your favorite song? Photograph
>>What's your favorite movie? dunno
>>What's your favorite board game? dunno
>>What's your favorite scent? AXE
>>What's your favorite shape? dunno
>>What's your favorite texture? dunno
>>What is ur house going to look like? dunno
>>Where do you want to live? dunno
>>How many kids do you want to have? 2
>>What does your ideal mate look like? HOTT yet sumone i see everyday
>>How do they act? dunno
>>What's your dream date? sex all night.........in a pool or the ocean if possible
>>Do you like to call or be called? Both
>>Move anywhere, where would it be? dunno
>>Who would you want to come with you? dunno
>>Buy any car, what would it be? 1932 Dodge Brothers Coupe

Have you ever...?
>>Been in love? Yes
>>Been in a quiet room and screamed so there would be some noise? yep i got in trouble 2
>>Left the country? nope
>>Gone out in your pajamas? yes
>>Set yourself or a body part on fire? yes
>>Started dancing when there was no music? yes
>>Pretended you were an opera singer? yes
>>Kept a secret from everyone? Yeah
>>Actually thrown shoes onto a phone wire? yes
>>Crashed into a public wall? yes
>>Ever cried at a "chick flick"? yep unfortunately
>>Had a crush on a teacher? yep in like second grade
>>Done something stupid to impress your crush? yep
>>Laughed so hard you've cried? yes
>>What was it? inside jokes
>>Found a cartoon character attractive? oh yeah............NOT

>>At anytime owned a "New Kids On The Block" tape? Why is this fucking question on every quiz?
>>Called or seen a psychic? no
>>Acted out of the ordinary? yes
>>Prank called someone? yes
>>Gotten in a car? yes
>>Fallen down the stairs? yeah
>>Seen the Eiffel Tower? what's that?
>>Had a e-mail address(s)? yes
>>Had any pets? yeah

In the last 24 hours have you...?
>>Cried? no
>>Laughed? Yes
>>Sneezed? yeah
>>Helped someone? no
>>Cut your hair? no
>>Worn a skirt? no
>>Worn a tie? no
>>Been sarcastic? yes
>>Gone to the movies? no
>>Said "I love you"? no
>>Written a letter? no
>>Written a paper? no
>>Watched your favorite movie? yep
>>Had a serious talk? no
>>Missed someone? yes
>>Hugged someone? yes
>>Had a nightmare? nope
>>Fought with your parents? no
>>Fought with a friend? no

Do you believe in...
>>God/Devil? They both exist
>>Yourself? yes
>>Aliens? Sure
>>Destiny? yes
>>Signs? what signs
>>True Love? Yeah
>>The closet monster? No
>>One person for everyone? yeah
>>Big Bang Theory? nah......i'm not Mrs.Aker
>>Evolution? nah
>>Government conspiracies? yes
>>That squirrels are evil? YAH

When was the last time you...?
>>Wished upon a star? a long time ago............cause it nevre works
>>Laughed until you cried? way ago
>>Played Truth or Dare? few weeks ago
>>Watched a sunrise/sunset? dunno
>>Spent quality time alone? about an hour ago but........um...........nevermind
>>Read a book for fun? NEVER
>>Told someone you loved them? a while
>>Ditched a friend? dunno
>>Showered? 2 juss 2day
>>Did something out of character? dunno
>>The last CD in your CD player? Its a CD changer it holds 101 cds so i dunno
>>The last thing you said? fuck
>>The last thing you ate? doritos
>>The last thing you said that made people laugh? not sure
>>Are you a virgin? nope
>>How long did this survey take you? a really long time

>>Do you want all your friends to do this and send it back to you? sure......i had 2 suffer so why not them
>>Are you glad this EXTREMELY long survey is FINALLY done? yes
>>Any last comments? Yeah you guys need 2 stop asking the same fuckin questions on every survey
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 2 comments